DELOITTE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04258664

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE & TOUCHE SERVICES LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 07 Dec 2009
BARMENTA LIMITED 25 Jul 2001 - 03 Oct 2001