DYNO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04257545

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNO-LOCKS LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 22 Mar 2006