SAGA VITAMINS LIMITED

Company number 04257543

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (675) LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 17 Oct 2001