BAKKAVOR (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04256198

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
115CR (105 ) LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 23 Oct 2001