BOCAM PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04256177

Registered office address
Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 8874 LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 22 Aug 2001