Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OASIS INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION

Company number 04255992

Registered office address
Oasis Centre 1, Kennington Road, London, England, SE1 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
OASIS INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 10 Jan 2003