Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNDANCE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 04254094

Registered office address
Milroy House, Sayers Lane, Tenterden, Kent, TN30 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIKECO LIMITED 17 Jul 2001 - 05 Dec 2018