Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONUMENT (SUTTON) LIMITED

Company number 04252666

Registered office address
Nationwide House, Pipers Way, Swindon, SN38 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOQS 403 LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 18 Oct 2001