Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBION HEALTHCARE (OXFORD) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04252527

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
2157TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 09 Apr 2002