ASHLEIGH PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04252487

Registered office address
Grenville Court, Britwell Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England, SL1 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2021
due by 28 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERCOMBE 114 LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 28 Aug 2001