FINANCIAL SERVICES COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 04252114

Registered office address
1 Oxman Lane, Greenleys, Milton Keynes, MK12 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66210 - Risk and damage evaluation
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL SERVICES COMPLIANCE (EU) LIMITED 31 Mar 2005 - 24 Aug 2011
COMPLIANCE.BIZ LIMITED 13 Jul 2001 - 31 Mar 2005