CHESTER ASSET OPTIONS NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 04251158

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 15 November 2019
due by 15 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLETRAIL LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 15 Oct 2001