VOYAGE CARE LIMITED

Company number 04250960

Registered office address
Voyage Care Wall Island, Birmingham Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS14 0QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VHG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 02 May 2012
PHG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 16 Oct 2007
MILBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Sep 2001 - 15 Apr 2003
FALLONGLEN LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 28 Sep 2001