Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST DRAMA BASED TRAINING LTD

Company number 04249577

Registered office address
103 Heaton Park Road, Heaton, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IT'S THE HUMAN FACTOR LTD. 10 Apr 2014 - 10 Jun 2014
JUICE DBT LIMITED 29 Sep 2008 - 10 Apr 2014
EDUCATED THINKING LIMITED 28 Jan 2005 - 29 Sep 2008
THINKMEDICINE LIMITED 13 May 2003 - 28 Jan 2005
PAARL VALLEY LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 13 May 2003