EHC MARRAKECH LIMITED

Company number 04247823

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN HOTELS CORPORATION (MARRAKECH) LIMITED 01 Dec 2004 - 17 Sep 2007
NATHAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Jul 2001 - 01 Dec 2004