Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BPT (FULL REVERSIONS) LIMITED

Company number 04246275

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2343 LIMITED 04 Jul 2001 - 31 Oct 2001