YELL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04244801

Registered office address
One Reading Central, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROPEBRANCH LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 26 Jul 2001