Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEAVERS GREEN RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04243259

Registered office address
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1531 LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 25 Jul 2001