Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TILIA PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04242676

Registered office address
One, St Peter's Square, Manchester, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 06 Aug 2021
PARTNERSHIPS FIRST LIMITED 23 Aug 2001 - 02 Dec 2002
PARTNERSHIP FIRST LIMITED 06 Jul 2001 - 23 Aug 2001
MEAUJO (540) LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 06 Jul 2001