STERLING VALAD (TEESDALE) LIMITED

Company number 04240534

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING SCARBOROUGH (TEESDALE) LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 08 Oct 2007
STERLING TEESLAND (TEESDALE) LIMITED 29 Oct 2001 - 23 Jun 2003
BROOMCO (2595) LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 29 Oct 2001