Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION STAINLESS FASTENERS LIMITED

Company number 04239691

Registered office address
20 Somers Road, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV22 7DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2024
due by 11 May 2024

Last statement dated 27 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIRENHOOD LIMITED 22 Jun 2001 - 10 Aug 2001