Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PLYMOUTH GIN COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04238932

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2024
due by 5 July 2024

Last statement dated 21 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PR NEWCO 3 LIMITED 21 Jun 2001 - 06 Jun 2012