P&H (2002) LIMITED

Company number 04236932

Registered office address
P & H House, Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 6 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAISEDEVICE LIMITED 19 Jun 2001 - 11 Jan 2002