FOCUSEDUCATION (LINCOLNSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 04236500

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (623) LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 16 Jul 2001