Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR CONTINENTAL EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04233654

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SIX LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 17 Oct 2001