BIRD'S FARM BOOKS LIMITED

Company number 04233584

Registered office address
2 Haslingfield Road, Barton, Cambridge, CB23 7AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRDS FARM BOOKS LTD 13 Jun 2001 - 18 Jun 2001