Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04233443

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Aug 2002 - 09 Jan 2004
GROSVENOR NINETEEN LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 13 Aug 2002