Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARPENTER INVESTMENTS BRUNSWICK PARK LTD

Company number 04232170

Registered office address
Seymour Chambers, 92 London Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2024
due by 25 June 2024

Last statement dated 11 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARPENTER INVESTMENTS LTD 23 Dec 2002 - 28 Mar 2014
CARPENTER HOMES LTD 11 Jun 2001 - 23 Dec 2002