Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLAIRE COURT MANAGEMENT SUTTON LIMITED

Company number 04231856

Registered office address
2 High Street, Ewell, Epsom, England, KT17 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2023
due by 21 July 2023

Last statement dated 7 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 8812 LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 11 Feb 2004