PRESTBURY WEST COAST MAIDENHEAD LIMITED

Company number 04231851

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLIPPERPOINT LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 09 Jul 2001