Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DU BOISSON DANCE FOUNDATION

Company number 04229891

Registered office address
25 Bulwer Street, London, W12 8AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDS OF WEST LONDON DANCE 06 Jun 2001 - 22 Nov 2013