Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATTLES BEQUEST LIMITED

Company number 04229861

Registered office address
Priors, 7 Rowans Way, Loughton, Essex, IG10 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAPS HILL HOUSE LIMITED 30 Oct 2001 - 20 Mar 2015
LAW 2302 LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 30 Oct 2001