Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORRESTER KETLEY LIMITED

Company number 04229509

Registered office address
Rutland House, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2294 LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 16 Aug 2001