Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOSECO HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 04229276

Registered office address
165 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REALAWARD LIMITED 06 Jun 2001 - 28 Aug 2001