HORNS LODGE FARM SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04227129

Registered office address
10 Horns Lodge Farm, Shipbourne Road, Tonbridge, Kent, England, TN11 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FRATING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 01 Jun 2001 - 16 Aug 2001