HOULDSWORTH BUSINESS AND ARTS CENTRE LTD.

Company number 04226882

Registered office address
Shaw House, 54 Bramhall Lane, South, Bramhall, Stockport, Cheshire, SK7 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOW MILL LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 17 May 2017
HALLCO 623 LIMITED 01 Jun 2001 - 10 Jul 2001