NETACCESS I-AX LIMITED

Company number 04224874

Registered office address
20 Bridge Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I-AX LIMITED 09 Jul 2003 - 02 Dec 2010
CONFIDENCE DIRECT LIMITED 30 May 2001 - 09 Jul 2003