Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILH (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 04224010

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2022
due by 15 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILH (INVESTMENTS) PLC 23 Jul 2001 - 14 Apr 2010
BRONZEPLANET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 May 2001 - 23 Jul 2001