Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIAGEO (IH) LIMITED

Company number 04222753

Registered office address
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2822) LIMITED 24 May 2001 - 14 Aug 2001