SERCO MANCHESTER LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 04222446

Registered office address
Serco House, 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERCO-MORRISON LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 07 Oct 2002