Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMUNITY HEALTH PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 04220587

Registered office address
Suite 12b, Manchester One, 53 Portland Street, Manchester, England, M1 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTNERSHIPS FOR HEALTH LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 27 Nov 2007
INTERCEDE 1730 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 11 Sep 2001