CYB INTERMEDIARIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04220402

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Sep 2001 - 05 Nov 2015
INTERCEDE 1726 LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 10 Sep 2001