WGL (2003) LIMITED

Company number 04220046

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTON GROUP LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 03 Jun 2003
PEACOCKDEW LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 18 Jun 2001