XCHANGING PROCUREMENT SERVICES (HOLDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04220016

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-CUR HOLDCO LIMITED 15 Jun 2001 - 02 Jan 2003
SHILLINGCLOSE LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 15 Jun 2001