BUILDING & PROPERTY TRUSTEES LTD

Company number 04219988

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACOCKGROVE LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 08 Jun 2001