CLIPPER SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 04219985

Registered office address
Stephenson Harwood, 1 Finsbury Circus, London, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACOCKGLEN LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 15 Jun 2001