SESAME PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04219529

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 24 Jul 2003
SITEFIT LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 27 Mar 2002