INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04219485

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIX CONTINENTS HOTELS CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED 19 Nov 2001 - 17 Apr 2003
BRIERLEY HILL ACQUISITION LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 19 Nov 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1829) LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 02 Jul 2001