CAMPBELL SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 04219352

Registered office address
West Tower, Brook Street, Liverpool, L3 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RETROPRAISE LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 23 Jul 2001