VOYAGE HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04218481

Registered office address
Voyage Care Wall Island, Birmingham Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS14 0QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 26 Feb 2003 - 16 Oct 2007
MILBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 26 Feb 2003
BRANDYGROVE LIMITED 17 May 2001 - 16 Oct 2001